Smiley face

CLASIFICACIONES GENERALES LIGA RUNNING 2019

POSNOMBRECLUBPUNTOS
1jose antonio, VICENTE BAÑOSINDEPENDIENTE1285
2PESQUER CAMPOS, MATEOINDEPENDIENTE1285
3Lopez Diez, RaulINDEPENDIENTE1254
4Díaz Soria, JonatanKilometro@kilometro1229
5Sáez Martínez, Juan IsidroMi Meta, 42K1215
6Ignacio, Hernandez RuizCLUB ATLETISMO DOLORES1114
7CORRAL GARCIA, LUIS ANGELCLUB CLASES DE POCHE1076
8SEPULCRE MARTINEZ, JUAN MATIASINDEPENDIENTE1056
9MANUEL ALBERTO, FRUCTUOSO NONDEDEUCLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA1031
10FRAN, SERRANO REBOLLOCORREBIRRAS967
11VARÓ NAREJOS, JOSÉ JOAQUÍNINDEPENDIENTE948
12julio jose, pico navarroC.A.ELCHE RUNNERS928
13MARTINEZ CACHO, LUIS JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE917
14Jesús, Manchón GarcíaINDEPENDIENTE909
15FERNANDO, ALVAREZ TERRONESINDEPENDIENTE866
16COLON ESTEBAN, VICENTE CLUB ATLETISMO CATRAL849
17CAMPELLO FUENTES, GASPARCLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA827
18ANTON RIZO, JUAN ANTONIOESTESO RUNNERS818
19DAVID, CALATAYUD GARCÍAE.M.A. ROJALES805
20LOPEZ NAVARRO, JOSE LUISINDEPENDIENTE774
21MACIA DIEZ, VICENTEC.A.ELCHE RUNNERS772
22Carrascosa Egío , ManuelCLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS715
23Ibañez Macia, SalvadorCLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE713
24ANTONIO, RUZ LUCENAClub Km@Km Elche697
25LOPEZ LOZANO, CESARILLICE RUNNERS689
26SOLER CHICLANO, MANUELG.A. JAVITEAM653
27Miguel, Monge GilINDEPENDIENTE641
28Valcárcel Díaz, RaúlCLUB CLASES DE POCHE626
29SÁNCHEZ CANTÓ, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE607
30Casanova Botella, Jose AntonioC.A.ELCHE RUNNERS605
31rodriguez mas, Angel VicenteINDEPENDIENTE596
32Gomez Martinez, Jose AntonioINDEPENDIENTE593
33DIAZ ASENSIO, MARIINDEPENDIENTE592
34Navarro Pagan, PedroINDEPENDIENTE580
35FRANCISCO JAVIE, GONZALEZ JAEN 572
36Emilio Francisco, García AlonsoINDEPENDIENTE567
37Martinez Ruisanchez, Domingo Javier 566
38MARTINEZ ALGARRA, FRANCISCOC.A.BENIJOFAR552
39MARTINEZ ALGARRA, FRANCISCO 552
40CARBONELL GALVAÑ, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE535
41Sergio, Quesada GonzalezINDEPENDIENTE526
42ALONSO BAS, JUANINDEPENDIENTE520
43FRANCISCO, AZNAR RAMOSC.A.ELCHE RUNNERS518
44MACIA BLASCO, FRANC.A.ELCHE RUNNERS514
45GÓMEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ JOAQUÍNRAFAL RUNNING512
46ANGEL, Rubio RubioCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS507
47MORENO JARA, JAVIERCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS503
48FERRANDEZ ROMAN, ARTURINDEPENDIENTE496
49DURA GUILABERT, SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE491
50SERRANO ESPINOSA, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE485
51SANCHEZ CREMADES, DIMASC.D.M. Tres Hermanas ASPE483
52RUIZ PEREZ, MARCOSINDEPENDIENTE482
53ZAFRILLA VILLENA, ÁNGEL LUISMIRCA SPORT481
54PEREZ CONESA, ALEXANDERC.A.BENIJOFAR467
55PEREZ BOTELLA, JOSE VICENTECLUB ATLETISMO ASPIS466
56DURENDEZ GIMENEZ, ENRIQUECLUB ATLETISMO TORREVIEJA466
57Juan Alcantara, Jose DomingoC.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS459
58Ayuso Cialceta, JavierCLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS447
59NOGUERA VILLA, FRANCISCO MANUELC.A.BENIJOFAR441
60Perez Sansano, Jose AntonioMARATON CREVILLENT441
61PALOMAR VAZQUEZ, VICTORINDEPENDIENTE439
62MOLINA LOPEZ, PEDRO MANUELINDEPENDIENTE439
63HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ, JAIME DEMETRIOC.A.BENIJOFAR434
64BOX RIBERA, PEDROClub Atletico Novelda Carmencita434
65FRANCISCO, Muñoz OrtuñoFONDISTAS YECLA425
66MARTINEZ MARTIN, VICENTEClub Km@Km Elche424
67MIRA MIRA, VICENTEClub Atletico Novelda Carmencita422
68RODRIGUEZ ROCA, ROBERTO GINES 422
69MIGUEL ANGEL, LARROSA GILINDEPENDIENTE421
70SERGIO, OLIVA GARRIDOINDEPENDIENTE420
71FERRANDEZ CASES, JUANJOC.A.BENIJOFAR417
72TOMAS, SAMPERE SÁNCHEZC.A.BENIJOFAR414
73martinez puche, ramonVirgin club levante414
74Delicado Flores, FranciscoCLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENT412
75Blasco Alonso, DavidClub Atletico Novelda Carmencita409
76GRIMA MIRA, JUAN CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE405
77RIQUELME SIGÜENZA, JOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE395
78ORTS JIMENEZ, JUAN GREGORIOINDEPENDIENTE394
79STEFAN, EYMOLDCLUB ATLETISMO TRIATLON HORADADA392
80FUR CHAZARRA, LUIS MANUELE.M.A. ROJALES389
81FERRANDEZ PERTUSA, VICENTE GABRIELINDEPENDIENTE381
82Ferrández Zambrana, JoaquinINDEPENDIENTE365
83PORTERO CANDELA, PEDROURBAN RUNNERS365
84Pastor Olivares, Miguel AngelINDEPENDIENTE360
85IVAN, PLAZA GARCIAINDEPENDIENTE359
86PEREZ MARTINEZ, JOSECAMISETAS ECONOMICAS.COM356
87VEGARA MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO_KM. 21 ELX356
88MANUEL ANGEL, CAMPILLO JIMENEZCORREBIRRAS353
89Filiu Garcia, Jose MiguelC.A.BENIJOFAR352
90SALVADOR, SÁNCHEZ TORREGROSAC.A.BENIJOFAR347
91HARRISON, MALCOLM ROBERTROYAL NAVY AC343
92JEREZ GAONA, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE342
93NAVARRO CEBALLOS , DAVIDESTESO RUNNERS336
94ANTONIO JOSE, SAEZ ESQUIVAINDEPENDIENTE336
95Antonio, Parada ContrerasINDEPENDIENTE332
96DANIEL, RODRIGUEZ PINEDACT HURACAN CULTBIKES328
97Servando, Canals PenalvaINDEPENDIENTE321
98Perez Valero, BenjaminINDEPENDIENTE321
99MACIA HERNANDEZ, JOSE FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE318
100MACIA SANCHEZ, ALEJANDROC.A. Km 21 Elche317
101RICO CASTILLO, ANTONIOCLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS316
102CÁNOVAS PACHECO, SANTIAGOC.A.BENIJOFAR316
103RICO CASTILLO, ANTONIOC.A. Km 21 Elche316
104Garcia Ochoa, Juan PedroINDEPENDIENTE315
105CASES VICENTE, RUBEN DARIOINDEPENDIENTE312
106LIDON ANDRES, LUIS MANUELINDEPENDIENTE309
107JOSE MANUEL, IBAÑEZ SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE307
108ANTONIO VICENTE, BOTELLA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE306
109MULA ALCOCER, SERGIOINDEPENDIENTE305
110JOSE ALFREDO, DURA ANTONCLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE303
111BORDONADO GOMEZ, ANDRESC.A.BENIJOFAR303
112JOSE, MAS MAS MAS RUNNERS290
113Marco Lopez, MarcosINDEPENDIENTE289
114Cruz Segura, AntonioMARATONIANOS DE GUARDAMAR284
115FUSTER MOLINA, MARCOS ANTONIOCLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENTTHON CREVILLENT284
116BOTELLA GOMBAO, ALBERTOClub Atletico Novelda Carmencita282
117RICO CASTILLO, JOSECLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS278
118ADSUAR VALERO, ANTONIO M.INDEPENDIENTE277
119RAMON, GUIJALBA FRANCOINDEPENDIENTE274
120Rodriguez Soler, Fernando JoseCLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS272
121JOSE ANDRES, GARCIA SOTOSCORREBIRRAS272
122GOMARIZ MARCO, JUAN RAULCLUB ATLETISMO ASPIS271
123Jose Ignacio, Alberca FerrandizGRUPETA CADAVER271
124Rodriguez Garcia, Juan JoseC.A.BENIJOFAR271
125VALERO PEREZ, FRANCISCO ANTONIOGRUPO ALCARAZ271
126CORREYERO GUILLEN, ANTONIOCLUB TRIATLON SANTOMERA271
127MAS MAS, ANTONIO L.INDEPENDIENTE270
128SANCHEZ MONTESINOS, SIMONINDEPENDIENTE270
129HERNANDEZ MARIN, GABRIELINDEPENDIENTE269
130CASES MANSO, FERNANDOC.A.BENIJOFAR268
131Romero Rodríguez, Miguel ÁngelC.A.BENIJOFAR266
132MAURICIO, RUIZ MEDRANOPOLICIA LOCAL ALICANTE263
133SANCHEZ ESCLAPEZ, JOSE LUISC.A. Km 21 Elche262
134MARTINEZ GIMENEZ, MARIO MARTININDEPENDIENTE262
135RODENAS VALVERDE, SENENINDEPENDIENTE260
136Ferrández Nájera, ManuelINDEPENDIENTE259
137MARTINEZ BLASCO, GONZALORAFAL RUNNING259
138Aliaga Vazquez, SergioINDEPENDIENTE258
139Bazan Martinez, JavierINDEPENDIENTE250
140GÓMEZ MARTINEZ, RAULCLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS250
141Quesada Nicolas, Pablo JoaquinINDEPENDIENTE246
142Murcia Carpena, FranciscoINDEPENDIENTE246
143Gutierrez Pradas, RaulURBAN RUNNERS243
144Patiño Andreu, BraulioPOLICIA LOCAL DE ELCHE242
145GALVEZ MARTINEZ, JOSÉINDEPENDIENTE241
146NIETO PELLUS, JOSE GABRIELC.A. ORIOL238
147JUAN CARLOS, MARTINEZ GARCIACLUB ATLETISMO HELLIN236
148Ruiz Yañez, Jose AlbertoINDEPENDIENTE235
149CORREAS LUQUE, RAULClub Km@Km Elche234
150EFREN, PEREZ NAVARROINDEPENDIENTE233
151LÓPEZ SEVA, ROBERTOCLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS227
152FRANCISCO JOSE, BAEZA SANCHEZRunning-inespa226
153Sánchez Poveda, PabloC.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS225
154ROMAN LOPEZ, PASCUALC.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS225
155ALACID CLEMENT, LUISINDEPENDIENTE222
156BELEN JUAN, JUAN PABLO03370219
157Ortiz Antón, RaúlINDEPENDIENTE217
158MIRAVETE CAÑIZARES, ANDRÉSINDEPENDIENTE214
159Antón Vicente, Juan CarlosCLUB URBAN RUNNERS213
160Emiliano, Fraga ListeINDEPENDIENTE209
161MARTIN SERRANO, FRANCISCOCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS209
162AMOROS BOIX, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE208
163Madrid López, JordiGD Skyrunners208
164SEBASTIAN MURCIA, JOSE JOAQUINC.A. ORIOL205
165ALFONSO ALCARAZ, PEDROCLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENT205
166TORRES SOLER, ANDRÉSPINK LINE204
167CARRAZONI HERNÁNDEZ, DIEGO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE202
168SABUCO GRIMA, JOSEC.A. Km 21 Elche202
169CARLOS JAVIER, MORENO OTEROClub Km@Km Elche201
170GARCIA HARO, JOSECLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS199
171ORTEGA TALAVERA, PASCUALC.A. Apol*Ana PiesComodos197
172BLANES MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE196
173MIRALLES SAEZ, DANIELRAFAL RUNNING195
174REBOLLO ESCOBEDO, JOSE ANTONIOCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS194
175REBOLLO ESCOBEDO, JOSE ANTONIO 194
176LORENTE MURCIA, ANTONIOCLUB ATLETISME CREVILLENT193
177Maciá Sánchez, FernandoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS190
178Alvarez Espin, AntonioPOLICIA LOCAL DE ELCHE189
179LOPEZ FERRANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE188
180RIQUELME NOGUERA, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE187
181Sala Gonzalez, VicentDORSAL 19 PEGO185
182Fulgencio, Munuera MuñozClub Atletico Novelda Carmencita183
183Samper Puche, IvanINDEPENDIENTE183
184Piqueres Navarro, Jose Maria INDEPENDIENTE182
185DAVID, GOMEZ SANCHEZCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS182
186PIQUERES NAVARRO, JOSE MARIAXXX182
187LOPEZ MORALES, JOSE MARIA3F ENDURANCE181
188HERNANDEZ MIRALLES, JOSE ANTONIOC.D. LA APARECIDA180
189MOLINA MARTÍNEZ, VICENTE ANTONIOCLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA179
190ANTONIO JAVIER, MAS CARRERESINDEPENDIENTE178
191Luis, Perez CerdanINDEPENDIENTE178
192JOSE, CANO MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE178
193SEGARRA SOLER, JUAN VALENTINC.A.CHAZARRA176
194JOSE MANUEL , ALBALADEJO ORTUÑOClub Km@Km Elche176
195Ñiguez Ferrandez, Manuel AntonioC.A.BENIJOFAR176
196CERDAN PLAZA, ANDRESCLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA175
197FLORENCIANO SANCHEZ, FRANCISCOCARAVACA ES LA META174
198ELIAS, COVES MARTINEZCLUB URBAN RUNNERS172
199Rafael, Martin GonzalezCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS170
200Flores Garcia, ManuelClub Km@Km Elche168
201amat bel, jose luisINDEPENDIENTE166
202ROS LEAL, DAVIDCLUB ATLETISMO CATRAL166
203FERNANDEZ QUESADA, JUAN ANTONIOClub Km@Km Elche166
204García Sansano, AbrahamINDEPENDIENTE166
205NAVARRO RIZO, ENRIQUEC.A.CABLEWORLD NOVELDA163
206ESCOBAR PEREZ, PEDROINDEPENDIENTE163
207ALACID CLEMENTE, Fº JAVIERATLETISMO APOLANA162
208RIBERA MATA, ANTONIOLA FOIA.COM-ONIL161
209NAVALON BRAVO, JOAQUINPROMESAS VILLENA161
210DE ROJAS PÁGAN, ANTONIOCLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS160
211jimenez, JUANCARATLETISMO APOLANA159
212LORCA GARCIA, RAULCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS159
213Jimenez Diaz Minguez, Juan CarlosINDEPENDIENTE159
214MACIA GARCÍA, FRANCISCO VICENTEFRAN`S RUNNERS156
215MOLINA CALDERON, ANTONIO JESUSINDEPENDIENTE156
216GALVEZ MOLERA, ROBERTOCORREBIRRAS155
217Carceles Armengol, AlbertoINDEPENDIENTE154
218Sabuco Pagan, RobertoC.A.ELCHE RUNNERS154
219ROCAMORA GARCIA, JERONIMOCLUB ATLETISMO GRUMOCS154
220Navarro Crespo, JaimeINDEPENDIENTE153
221MACIAS SANCHEZ, ANDRESC.A. Apol*Ana PiesComodos153
222AZORIN PASCUAL, JUAN MARTININDEPENDIENTE150
223ESCOLANO ALFONSO, FABIANINDEPENDIENTE150
224Rodriguez Gonzalez, Francisco JoaquinINDEPENDIENTE150
225LUCAS MAÑOGIL, HECTORINDEPENDIENTE149
226MARTÍNEZ MEDRANO, JONATHAN C.A.BENIJOFAR149
227Mariano, Candela MartinezINDEPENDIENTE148
228SAEZ PEREZ, JOSE MANUELMARATONIANOS DE GUARDAMAR148
229GARCIA SANCHO, LUISC.A.ELCHE RUNNERS148
230Sempere Ruiz, JuanC.A.ELCHE RUNNERS148
231AZNAR SERNA, PAKOINDEPENDIENTE147
232BERNABÉ NAVARRO, RAMÓNINDEPENDIENTE147
233LOPEZ VEGARA, DANIELCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS146
234MOYA RUIZ, PEDROC.C. CICLOS VICEA146
235CRISTIAN, MERINO PALACIOSC.A. Apol*Ana PiesComodos145
236morante herrero, juan manuelA 300 W ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB145
237López Ortiz, RamónINDEPENDIENTE145
238Olivas Sánchez, RogerC.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS144
239Cutillas Alcala, CristianINDEPENDIENTE143
240LOPEZ FERRANDEZ, JESUSPEÑA DEPORTIVA SAN JOAQUIN142
241Cartagena Hernández, ÁngelINDEPENDIENTE140
242Alfredo, Ruiz JuanINDEPENDIENTE139
243ALEMAÑ CABRERA, RAFAELC.A. Apol*Ana PiesComodos139
244IZQUIERDO HERNÁNDEZ, DAVIDPROMESAS VILLENA139
245IZQUIERDO HERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSECLUB ATLETISMO SAX139
246JOSE FRANCISCO, CAMPOS MARTINEZClub Km@Km Elche139
247ARREBOLA LOPEZ, CARLOSC.D.E.BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA138
248MANUEL, TORREGROSA SANCHEZINDEPENDIENTE137
249Antonio, Alvado MateoINDEPENDIENTE137
250Segarra Soler, PedroINDEPENDIENTE137
251Jiménez Islas, Jose ManuelINDEPENDIENTE137
252Gonzalez Almagro, Victor ManuelINDEPENDIENTE136
253IRLES MARCO, ÓSCARINDEPENDIENTE135
254Sánchez Irles, JavierINDEPENDIENTE135
255Company, JorgeTIRO DE PICHON ELCHE135
256CIFUENTES GÓMEZ, PEDROATLETISMO DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE134
257GARCIA PEREZ, GUILLERMOCLUB ATLETISMO Grupo Caliche One Telecom134
258Benzal Zapata, AdrianINDEPENDIENTE134
259ROS ANDREU, PEDROC.D. LA APARECIDA134
260GARCIA PEREZ, GUILLERMO 134
261Martínez Mayán , José LuisINDEPENDIENTE133
262de Gea Quesada, Miguel AngelINDEPENDIENTE132
263FERNANDEZ RUIZ, JOSE MANUELA300W ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB132
264GARCIA MACIA, ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE131
265TORRECILLA SARDON, IGNACIOINDEPENDIENTE130
266AMBRONA GALIPIENSO, ANTONIOC.A. Km 21 Elche130
267MURCIA LOPEZ, FRANCISCO MIGUELUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE129
268FRANCISCO, URBAN DELICADOCLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE129
269FERRIZ BELDA, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE128
270FERRIZ BELDA, JoseINDEPENDIENTE128
271FORTE JUAN, RAMON 128
272Esclapez Pascual, JavierCLUB URBAN RUNNERS128
273ARIAS MOLINA, JOSE ANGELC.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS128
274BELDA BENEYTO, RAMÓNINDEPENDIENTE128
275PAYÁ PERAILE, SERGIOClub Km@Km Elche127
276DAVID, PRICEC.A.BENIJOFAR127
277Tenza Garcia, FranciscoINDEPENDIENTE127
278GARCIA MARCO, JOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE126
279PAMIES GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSEINDEPENDIENTE126
280Guijarro Rabasco, Jorge JuanINDEPENDIENTE125
281HERNANDEZ QUILES, ANTONIOCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS125
282Manresa Ferrandez, RAFAELC.C. ALMORADI125
283Jose Maria, Moreno AbrilCLUB URBAN RUNNERS123
284MANUEL, GOMIS ANTONILICITANO DE TRIATLON123
285CASTAÑO MARTINEZ, OSCARINDEPENDIENTE123
286JOSE JOAQUIN, RODRIGUEZ GARCIACLUB URBAN RUNNERS122
287Mascaros Chazarra, FranciscoC.A.BENIJOFAR121
288Gonzalez Segura, AndresC.A. ELDA CAMISETAS ECONOMICAS121
289Cano Terres, Jose JaimeINDEPENDIENTE121
290TONY, LOPEZ CUENCACLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS120
291MIRA MIRALLES, ELOYCLUB ATLETISMO ASPIS120
292CANALS BLASCO, ANDRES JAVIER 120
293Fernandez Requena, Pedro AntonioINDEPENDIENTE119
294GALDRAN CABELLO, RAMONGD Skyrunners118
295DAVO PUERTO, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE118
296NACHER SANJUAN, TONIC.A.BENIJOFAR118
297HERNANDEZ MAS, JORGEINDEPENDIENTE118
298Marqués López , JorgeINDEPENDIENTE118
299Fran, Torres ParreñoINDEPENDIENTE117
300jose francisco, perez ortegaRAFAL RUNNING117
301JOSE, SORIANO CREMADESINDEPENDIENTE117
302CUENCA HONRUBIA, ROBERTOC.A. VILLARTA116
303JUAN MIGUEL, MENDEZ MARTINEZINDEPENDIENTE116
304CARPENA BALBOA, ISAACINDEPENDIENTE116
305Ginés, López EsclapezINDEPENDIENTE115
306cava martinez, antonioINDEPENDIENTE115
307PORRAS LOPEZ, TOMASC.A.BENIJOFAR114
308Ortega Rocamora, Francisco AntonioClub Km@Km Elche114
309NAVARRO AGUILAR, LUISCLUB ATLETISMO GRUMOCS114
310GARCÍA MARCO, JOSÉ MANUELINDEPENDIENTE113
311CARBONELL MARCO, ALVARO 113
312POQUIS HUERTAS, LORENZOINDEPENDIENTE112
313israel, ros garciaINDEPENDIENTE112
314MIGUEL, NAVALON MACHUCAC.A.CHAZARRA111
315Sanchez Corcoles, JoseINDEPENDIENTE111
316Roman Recio, FernandoCLUB URBAN RUNNERS110
317Pérez Conesa, MiguelC.A.BENIJOFAR110
318FRANCISCO JAVIER, MACIÁ LÓPEZMARATONIANOS DE GUARDAMAR110
319Montesinos Miguel, RubenINDEPENDIENTE110
320Rebollo Navarro, OBDULIOCLUB ATLETISMO DOLORES110
321GUTIERREZ VILLALGORDO, ANTONIOCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS110
322Jeronimo, Asencio NavarreteURBAN RUNNERS109
323MARIN NORTES, MANUELClub Km@Km Elche109
324Ramirez Torrado, SergioINDEPENDIENTE108
325Gamboa Miralles, Jose LuisINDEPENDIENTE108
326GONZALEZ ESTEVE, ANTONIO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE107
327Ibañez Alonso, AngelINDEPENDIENTE107
328BERNABEU GUTIERREZ, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE107
329MARTINEZ VILLA, JUANJOC.A.BENIJOFAR107
330José Fco, Rodríguez SedeñoGAME ELCHE107
331MAESTRA DIAZ, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE106
332VALERO MACIÁ, AGUSTÍN INDEPENDIENTE106
333jesus, Paredes botellaCORREBIRRAS105
334Mazon Ruiz, AntonioCIERRABARES105
335Lopez Morales, Miguel AngelINDEPENDIENTE104
336SALAS SALINAS, FRANCISCO JOSEINDEPENDIENTE103
337Rodriguez Jara, RobertoINDEPENDIENTE102
338CABRERA BARRIONUEVO, JOSE 101
339CABRERA BARRIONUEVO, JOSEINDEPENDIENTE101
340MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIOCLUB URBAN RUNNERS100
341GONZALEZ GIMENEZ, JOSE MARIAINDEPENDIENTE100
342Climent Perez, EnriqueINDEPENDIENTE99
343LLOPIS BARCELO, JOSE RAMONINDEPENDIENTE98
344miralles perez, vicenteINDEPENDIENTE97
345ADSUAR CANDELA, JOSE ANGELCLUB ATLETISMO MARATHON CREVILLENTTHON CREVILLENT97
346GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JESUSKM. 21 ELX97
347VALERO OÑATE, ANTONIOC.A. HELLIN94
348Juarez Marin, Manuel JoaquinINDEPENDIENTE93
349Sánchez Tortosa, NievesATLETISMO APOLANA93
350roberto, perez cerdaCLUB ATLETISMO CABEÇO DE LA SAL DE PINOSO93
351JOSE MANUEL, SANCHEZ ASENCIOCLUB URBAN RUNNERS93
352BROTONS MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE93
353FRANCISCO JOSÉ, MARTÍNEZ GRAUINDEPENDIENTE92
354PEREZ PAYA, DANIELINDEPENDIENTE92
355JOSE ANGEL, QUESADA PEREZCLUB CLASES DE POCHE92
356MACIA AMOROS, ANGELCDC ATLETISMO LA MARINA92
357SANCHEZ INIESTA, JOSEFINACLUB TRILEGENDS SANTA POLA91
358BUENDIA ZAPATA, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE91
359ALONSO DIAZ, JOSEG.A. JAVITEAM90
360Antonio, Baeza UriosINDEPENDIENTE90
361Albaladejo Tormo, Francisco ManuelBIKILA-ELCHE90
362VIDAL SANTAMARIA, ADOLFOOwl Runners Alicante90
363Candela Gil, LuisINDEPENDIENTE89
364LOPEZ MUÑOZ, RAFAELINDEPENDIENTE89
365FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, SEGUNDOINDEPENDIENTE88
366GIMENEZ JESUS, JOSE VICENTEC.A. MONOVER88
367MORENO NUÑEZ, EUTROPIOURBAN RUNNERS88
368MAHIA BELDA, JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE86
369López Cortés, Juan CarlosCLUB TRILEGENDS SANTA POLA85
370DEL PERAL CANTISANO, PEDRO C.T. TRAVESIAS MITOS85
371CARBONELL MORA, JULIOINDEPENDIENTE84
372CARBONELL MORA, JULIO ENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTE84
373KVJOSE ENRIQUE, MARTINEZ EGEAINDEPENDIENTE84
374Alvaro, Candela RomanFONDISTAS YECLA84
375ASIN POLO, ALFREDOQUINTON TEAM84
376CERDA MIRA, JUAN CARLOSINDEPENDIENTE83
377FERNÁNDEZ TORRES, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE83
378Vicente sempere, DaNIELINDEPENDIENTE82
379Candela Pareja, Jose JoaquinINDEPENDIENTE82
380ESCUDERO MUÑOZ, ALONSOINDEPENDIENTE81
381PICAZO AGUILERA, RICARDOINDEPENDIENTE80
382ESPADAS GUILLÓ, JOAQUIN INDEPENDIENTE76
383Garcia Esparza, PedroINDEPENDIENTE76
384FRANCISCO JAVIER, SUSIN SANCHEZBIKE AVENTURA ELX72
385Cánovas García, Juan EnriqueINDEPENDIENTE72
386MURCIA LÓPEZ, DANIELUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTE72
387Gallego Mojica, RicardINDEPENDIENTE72
388martinez izquierdo, jose pascuALCDC ATLETISMO LA MARINA71
389Diez Garries, SalvadorINDEPENDIENTE71
390pomares ruso, sergioCLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA71
391SIRVENT RICO, MANUELCORREBIRRAS71
392Mora Navarro, JoséCLUB ATLETISMO ODONTOLOGIKA70
393Garcia Garcia, AndresURBAN RUNNERS69
394Julià Carbonell, JorgeINDEPENDIENTE67
395MONTIEL MIRA, VICTORIANO MANUELINDEPENDIENTE67
396MACIA GARCIA, MANUELBIKE AVENTURA ELX66
397VALVERDE LILLO, JOSE VICENTECORREBIRRAS66
398MACIA GARCIA, MANUELINDEPENDIENTE66
399sanmartin cartagena, victorINDEPENDIENTE64
400ROSIQUE ALCARAZ, JUANCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS63
401ALBERTO, RUEDA MORALESC.A.BENIJOFAR63
402David, Carretero ParejoINDEPENDIENTE62
403fuster fuster, raulCLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA61
404Garcia Hernandez, AntonioLA MASCARA61
405LOPEZ POMARES, RUBENCLUB TRIATLON SANTA POLA - CICLES GARMA60
406Cano Gimenez, JoseC.A.BENIJOFAR60
407JAVIER, SALA ALBEROINDEPENDIENTE57
408BARCELO RIOS, JAIME0337056
409JOSE ANTONIO, RICO ESCARABAJALC.A.BENIJOFAR54
410Moltalvo Molina, Juan ManuelINDEPENDIENTE54
411ALBADALEJO LOPEZ, JOSE VICENTEClub Km@Km Elche54
412Lizan Tomas, RaulCLUB URBAN RUNNERS54
413Albadalejo Lopez, Jose VicenteINDEPENDIENTE54
414EXPOSITO PINO, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE52
415PEREZ VILLAR, JUANFRANINDEPENDIENTE52
416Cortes Villa, JaimeINDEPENDIENTE50
417MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ, SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE49
418DE ANDRES SUAREZ, FRANCISCOINDEPENDIENTE49
419Piqueres Garcia, ManuelINDEPENDIENTE47
420GIMENEZ MARTIN, SALVADORINDEPENDIENTE46
421VICENTE SANCHEZ, JOSE MIGUELUNION EXCURSIONISTA DE ELCHE46
422RAMON, LOPEZ FERRANDEZCorre x Crevillent ToTum Spirit45
423DAVID, ORTIZ RODRIGUEZClub Km@Km Elche45
424MOLINA CASTAÑO, JOSE DAMIANFONDISTAS YECLA45
425Fernandez Garcia, Juan MiguelCLUB ATLETISMO Grupo Caliche One Telecom43
426FERNANDEZ GARCIA, Juan Miguel 43
427CALZADA CERVERO, PEPEC. MARATHON SAN JAVIER43
428PASTOR DEVESA, JUAN ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE42
429Martinez Duran, DiegoINDEPENDIENTE41
430POMARES ALACIL, ANDRESTRAVESIAS MITOS38
431MOLINA CASTAÑO, RAMONFONDISTAS YECLA38
432MACIA VILLALBA, SALVAINDEPENDIENTE37
433Moreno Aguilera, Juan FranciscoClub Km@Km Elche35
434SEMPERE MÁS, JOSÉ MIGUELCLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA33
435CAPILLA MARCHANTE, MANUEL MIGUELINDEPENDIENTE33
436alenda torres, vicenteINDEPENDIENTE32
437MARTINEZ MORENO, FRANCISCO JAVIERINDEPENDIENTE31
438RUIZ AGULLO, VICENTEINDEPENDIENTE30
439Hernandez Sierra, Jose AngelINDEPENDIENTE27
440Martín Redondo, AgustinC.A. Km 21 Elche26
441RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO, jose manuelClub Km@Km Elche24
442Hernández Juan, JorgeClub Km@Km Elche22
443FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, GERMANINDEPENDIENTE22
444PÉREZ GUILABERT, JUAN ANTONIOMIRCA SPORT22
445PERAL VILLAR, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE22
446GARCÍA VILLAJOS, SANTIAGOINDEPENDIENTE22
447VALVERDE CASADO, ALBERTOCORREORS D ELX22
448BELLOT AMOROS, JORGE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTE22
449serrano garcía, IsmaelVALERUNNERS22
450RUIZ BAYÓN, ALEJANDROINDEPENDIENTE12
451PÉREZ TORRES, JOSE MANUELINDEPENDIENTE11
452TARI IRLES, ISMAELCLUB URBAN RUNNERS10
453Ferrer Campelo, IsraelCLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS10
454Francisco , Garcia GarciaINDEPENDIENTE9
455MONTERDE GONZALEZ, JOSE DEMETRIOCLUB ATLETISMO APOLANA9
456ARENAS GONZALEZ, FRANCISCOCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS9
457Lozano Tauste, Juan VicenteINDEPENDIENTE7
458SANCHEZ AMARILLO, RAULINDEPENDIENTE6