Smiley face

CLASIFICACIONES GENERALES LIGA RUNNING 2019

POSNOMBRECLUBPUNTOS
1COVES SAEZ, MARIA ANGELESINDEPENDIENTE1595
2Valero Rocamora, IsaGAME ELCHE912
3Martinez Martinez, Maria DoloresESTESO RUNNERS795
4COLON CALVO, ALMUDENAMIRCA SPORT786
5MAISA, MAS TARIINDEPENDIENTE783
6ABELLAN JATIVA, ENCARNACIONCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS597
7Santos Martínez, YolandaMAS TRAINER541
8FERNÁNDEZ BLANC, Mª ROSARIOC.A.BENIJOFAR526
9Sala Ferrer, CarmenDORSAL 19 PEGO522
10GUERRERO BALLESTER, JESSICATIRO DE PICHON ELCHE520
11Terres Guerrero, Luisa MariaPENA DEPORTIVA SAN JOAQUIN505
12MAINEZ FERRANDEZ, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE458
13PEREZ AGULLO, SILVIA MARIAClub Km@Km Elche405
14PEREZ CONESA, ELIC.A.BENIJOFAR387
15BLANCO VERDU, JOSEFAATLETISMO APOLANA350
16Hidalgo Quiles, Maria JoseKM. 21 ELX328
17VAELLO PASCUAL, MARIAINDEPENDIENTE304
18Sanchez Lopez, EricaINDEPENDIENTE287
19MACIA MARTINEZ, MARIA CRISTINAC.A. Km 21 Elche286
20Muñoz Conesa, JuliaINDEPENDIENTE277
21Gonzálvez Alvarado, LucíaCLUB URBAN RUNNERS253
22Lopez del Castillo, Noelia MAS TRAINER250
23FERRÁNDEZ CASES, SONIAC.A.BENIJOFAR244
24GOMIS SAMPER, MARIA LUISAOwl Runners Alicante226
25Ibáñez Céspedes, María JoséClub Atletico Novelda Carmencita223
26BELMONTE BELDA, LAURAE.M.A. ROJALES213
27GONZÁLEZ PORTUGUÉS, NOELIAPEÑA DEPORTIVA SAN JOAQUIN 206
28MACIA BLASCO, ANTONIA MARIACLUB TRILEGENDS SANTA POLA187
29Sempere Ferrandez, AnaURBAN RUNNERS184
30MERINO GARCIA, MERCEDESCLUB MANDARACHE CARTAGENA181
31Sempere Palomares, RosiINDEPENDIENTE177
32Perez Saez, AmaliaCLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS160
33Nuria, Larred MartinezCLUB URBAN RUNNERS158
34Lopez Martinez, Eva MariaClub Km@Km Elche151
35Pastor Pacheco, CristinaINDEPENDIENTE144
36Ballesteros Sempere, ManoliClub Km@Km Elche143
37RODRIGUEZ MONTOYA, ANGELAURBAN RUNNERS142
38LOPEZ MARCOS, MARIA TERESACLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS141
39LOPEZ MARCOS, MARIA TERESAINDEPENDIENTE141
40AYALA ALVARADO, TRNIDADINDEPENDIENTE138
41MENARGUEZ LOPEZ, PATRICIACLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS137
42BLANCO GONZALEZ, MARIA BELENCLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE-DIPUTACION AB135
43blanco gonzalez, maria belenCLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE-DIPUTACION AB135
44blanco gonzalez, maria belenINDEPENDIENTE135
45Limousin, VERONICAPASICO A PASICO130
46SARMIENTO ALONSO, MARIA ISABELELCHE TRIATLON CLUB128
47arjona lapeña, noeliaA 300 W ELCHE TRIATLON CLUB126
48DELTELL MIRALLES, CONCEPCIÓNINDEPENDIENTE123
49CONCHI, DOLO MONTESINOSINDEPENDIENTE123
50BLANCO VERDU, LUISACLUB ATLETISMO APOLANA120
51Vicente Macia, EstherINDEPENDIENTE117
52GOMEZ NAVARRO, SILVIAINDEPENDIENTE112
53CARTAGENA EXPOSITO, MARIAESTESO RUNNERS106
54LUCAS GILBERTE, INMACULADA 100
55JORDA CARCHANO, CLARAINDEPENDIENTE100
56LUCAS GILBERTE, MARIA INMACULADAINDEPENDIENTE100
57BUITRON HERNANDEZ, EVA MARÍACLUB AT.ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS97
58SORIANO TOMAS, GLORIACLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS96
59Martin Sarria, TamaraKM 2196
60CASTAÑO RIQUELME, AMPAROINDEPENDIENTE91
61BOTELLA CANTOS, AFRICAKM. 21 ELX91
62LOZANO GIMENEZ, MARTAINDEPENDIENTE90
63BLASCO ALEMAÑ, MARIA DE LOS ANGELESCLUB URBAN RUNNERS87
64MARTINEZ VERGARA, Mª CARMENURBAN RUNNERS84
65ANTON PASCUAL, MARIA TERESAMARUJAS ACELERAS81
66Moreno Campello, Cristinaindependiente81
67BELTRA ALBA, ALICIAINDEPENDIENTE77
68SEMPERE GARCIA, ALEXANDRAINDEPENDIENTE77
69Gonzalvez Rodriguez, Mari CarmenTIRO DE PICHON ELCHE66
70HEDY, PRICEINDEPENDIENTE60
71Morales Martinez, NataliaINDEPENDIENTE59
72VALVERDE CASADO, MARIA VIRTUDESCORREORS D ELX48
73Sanz Machuca, MaiteClub Km@Km Elche48
74Perez Gomez, Maria DoloresINDEPENDIENTE44
75Sanchez Perea, EsperanzaINDEPENDIENTE43
76Simon alarcon, PatriciaINDEPENDIENTE40
77Gonzalez Guillen, Ana BelenINDEPENDIENTE36
78GOMIS MACIA, ROSA MARIAC.A.BENIJOFAR10
79CHAZARRA PÉREZ, BRENDAC.A.BENIJOFAR10